На сайте организаторов появились фициальные результаты ринга Чемпионата Мира 2011
http://www.cedia.fr/palmares/resultats.asp?expo=1765 Saluki Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40673 EL EMIR ASWAD DES MESSAGERS DE KHANDAH'HARE 2e EXCELLENT
40674 IGOLDBACK O'KYPOS J-AMSTERDAM W-HOPPRINS 1er EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40675 AL-DAHAB BASIR - EXCELLENT
40676 BAGHDAD KARIM - EXCELLENT
40677 DABKAS ITALY 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
40678 DAHAQIN ADABI ATIL - EXCELLENT
40679 DAXLORE BASHRA AT SHAMILAH - EXCELLENT
40680 DJELAL DRIVE A RACE IN DAKAR - EXCELLENT
40681 ELAMIR AMAR - EXCELLENT
40682 ELAMIR ARMANI - ABSENT
40683 GIDEON DJAAL LHILAL 2e EXCELLENT RCACS
40684 HABIB TER DOLEN - EXCELLENT
40685 HAMZA ARMANI HAR KALA RACHI 3e EXCELLENT Meilleur Couple
40686 IMRAN BADAMAL HABIB 4e EXCELLENT Meilleur Couple
40687 Pas encore jugé -
40688 MARHAMATI-MALEK DORR-E-DORRAN - EXCELLENT
40689 QIRMIZI HIDALGO - EXCELLENT
40690 QIRMIZI JOSHUA - EXCELLENT
40691 SAEED OF SHIKARAH'S - ABSENT
40692 SAMOEMS SUED - EXCELLENT
40693 SIMHEARTH RAMESES ORIENTALIS - EXCELLENT
40694 SIMHEARTH RASHID - ABSENT
40695 SWAL'S SHUKRAN - TRES BON
40696 YASHARS BAHIIDJ OF HEURTELOUP - EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe TRAVAIL MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40697 AL A'LIM IHMZ BEN MALCOLM 1er EXCELLENT
40698 DABKA'S GOLIATH 2e EXCELLENT
40699 LORREQUER KAMAL WILL AL-QUADAR 3e EXCELLENT
40700 TADJ MAHAL ELAMISMAEL 4e EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40701 AL ZUBEYDA DJOSER-AL-SAQQHARA 4e EXCELLENT
40702 AL ZUBEYDA VADI AM NAZIR - EXCELLENT
40703 ASRAR-IRSHAD AL FIRDOUS - EXCELLENT
40704 BADAVIE HEAT OF THE NIGHT - EXCELLENT
40705 BADAVIE KONQUESTADOR 2e EXCELLENT Meilleure Classe élevage
40706 BADAVIE MANAQUENTA - EXCELLENT Meilleure Classe élevage
40707 DAHAQIN ASIQ AJABAN - EXCELLENT
40708 DELBORGHINO OSCARDELARENTA - EXCELLENT
40709 ELEBONY D'ALFABIA 1er EXCELLENT CACIB
40710 FURAT TER DOLEN - EXCELLENT
40711 GOSHADEDEL BOSTAN I ELBEKH - EXCELLENT
40712 HYRKANYA AMAN EL JATO MALAVAIA - ABSENT
40713 IMRAN AZRAH TADJ-I-ELBEKH - ABSENT
40714 KAN-YA-MA-KAN GALE - EXCELLENT
40715 KAN-YA-MA-KAN IZMAHEL - EXCELLENT
40716 KHAROUAN CALIPH AL-MUSTANSIR SHAMILAH - EXCELLENT
40717 LUQMAN KU'RUSH IBN RUSHD AL ASMAANII - EXCELLENT
40718 SHIRAZ CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' - EXCELLENT
40719 WALIYYA AHMAD HAARUN HAMIEN - EXCELLENT
40720 WALIYYA AHMAD NADIM NADIR - EXCELLENT
40721 YALAMEH ESMIR KHAN - EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40722 BADAVIE QUATTRO 4e EXCELLENT
40723 CASTIELLO AL-QUADAR YRTEP - TRES BON
40724 DAHAQIN BAQIR - EXCELLENT
40725 DJAAL LHILAL JAMAALAMIR 1er EXCELLENT
40726 ELAMIR BEAU COUNTRY GENTLEMAN - ABSENT
40727 ELAMIR BLACK MAGIC TUXEDO - EXCELLENT
40728 FAEL DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP - ABSENT
40729 JADA ORAMIS HADI EL BASHER - EXCELLENT
40730 JOYOFDABKA DJAAL LHILAL - EXCELLENT
40731 KHYRISMA ANISTANA AVATAR AT YARAN - EXCELLENT
40732 QIRMIZI MANOIR - EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40733 Pas encore jugé -
Saluki Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40734 SHIRIN ROYA ASIIR 3e EXCELLENT
40735 Z'BEE'S APOLO 2e EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40736 ABIRGAGR'S DAFTARDARI 1er EXCELLENT
40737 AMIYAT ANAKIN 2e EXCELLENT
40738 ASMAN I BOSTAN I ELBEKH 4e EXCELLENT
40739 BADAVIE SEREGON CAMEL - ABSENT
40740 FALLADA KAROLY 3e EXCELLENT
40741 SHAFAQ QA-ANDANTE GESHED - ABSENT
Saluki Classe NE CONCOURANT PAS MALE Juge : M. BRIXHE Jean
40742 Non présenté -
Saluki Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40743 AZHARA AL ZAHRA 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
40744 EL GHAZAL DES MESSAGERS DE KHANDAH'HARE - EXCELLENT
40745 ENAS NARWA AL DJIIBAAJAH 3e EXCELLENT
40746 ESADI-PERSIS AL FIRDOUS 2e EXCELLENT
40747 ISHTAR BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH 4e EXCELLENT
40748 LJAZIDDIAH OKYPOS - EXCELLENT
40749 SOFIYA Z KNYAZHEGO DVORA - EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40750 AL WATHBA ANOOSHEH AHADDA KHADEBRA - EXCELLENT
40751 AL ZUBEYDA BADARI BINT TANIS 3e EXCELLENT
40752 AL-SHEN ELHAMA - EXCELLENT
40753 BADAVIE PERSIAN PRINCESS - EXCELLENT Meilleure Classe élevage
40754 BAGHDAD BAMJOEH DIVA - EXCELLENT
40755 CABIR AL KADAM AL DJIIBAAJAH - EXCELLENT
40756 DAHAQIN AZUMA ASHANTII 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
40757 DAXLORE BISOU OF SHAYBANI - TRES BON
40758 DAXLORE ELIXYR - EXCELLENT
40759 DELBORGHINO AZZEDINEALAIA 2e EXCELLENT
40760 DJEDIA DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP - EXCELLENT
40761 D'OUM DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP - TRES BON
40762 GANDJA BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH 4e EXCELLENT
40763 HALYMA TER DOLEN - EXCELLENT
40764 HELYA - EXCELLENT
40765 HYRKANYA AVIRA NABILA - ABSENT
40766 IMRAN BALQIS BAHIJAH - EXCELLENT
40767 JILSANDER DEL BORGHINO - EXCELLENT
40768 KAN-YA-MA-KAN JADHABA - EXCELLENT
40769 KAN-YA-MA-KAN JEZEBEL - ABSENT
40770 KIRMAN CAYANA - EXCELLENT
40771 MARHAMATI-MAHTAB DORR-E-DORRAN - EXCELLENT
40772 QIRMIZI JAMEELI - EXCELLENT
40773 QIRMIZI L'AQUILA - EXCELLENT
40774 SAMOEMS SUMEHRA - EXCELLENT
40775 SIMHEARTH ROSSANA - EXCELLENT
40776 SUFEINA ZARITA - EXCELLENT
40777 TISHA - ABSENT
40778 WALIYYA AHMAD ZAINA ZUMMURRUD - ABSENT
Saluki Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40779 BADAVIE CEDALA - EXCELLENT
40780 BADAVIE FOR YOUR EYES ONLY 3e EXCELLENT Meilleure Classe élevage
40781 BADAVIE INNOCENT TEMPTATION 2e EXCELLENT Meilleure Classe élevage
40782 DAKIRA SAWAHIN 1er EXCELLENT CACIB
40783 EL UBAID'S PRIMA DONNA - EXCELLENT
40784 ESMERAY NOA HADI EL BASHER - EXCELLENT
40785 FAIZAH TER DOLEN - EXCELLENT
40786 HADISE HAR KALA RACHI 4e EXCELLENT
40787 HENGAMEH BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH - EXCELLENT
40788 KAN YA MA KAN INAYA - EXCELLENT
40789 KHAYIF AL RAMESHA TADANII - EXCELLENT
40790 LATISHA SANNATIS - EXCELLENT
40791 MARHAMATI-MA'SUN DORR-E-DORRAN - EXCELLENT
40792 NASARI SIMHEARTH - EXCELLENT
40793 VAJRA-HABIIBA AL FIRDOUS - EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40794 AMINA SHARI YALAMEH AL-NAJIR - EXCELLENT
40795 DAHAQIN BAHIYA DEANNA 3e EXCELLENT
40796 ELAMIR BELA BURBERRY 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune Meilleur jeune de son groupe
40797 ELAMIR BELLA KISSING STAR 4e EXCELLENT
40798 FACHA-QUILLAYA AL FIRDOUS 2e EXCELLENT
40799 FATIMA-QA'RAH AL FIRDOUS - EXCELLENT
40800 FATOU DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP - EXCELLENT
40801 GLENOAK KALLIE KALISHYAR - EXCELLENT
40802 HAYAT CONTE VERDE - ABSENT
40803 JAYA OUIJA HADI EL BASHER - EXCELLENT
40804 KHAYIF FA-YESMA NADEEN - EXCELLENT
40805 KHYRISMA ARIELLE YALAMEH ANISTANA - EXCELLENT
40806 SHIRIN ROYA AQUILA - EXCELLENT
40807 TADJ MAHAL JALAKALILA - EXCELLENT
40808 TA'ZIM FARAZA FADILAH - EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40809 F'ESHET CHAYIL CYBELE ASPHODEL D'ALTAIR DE MAHDIDJA - TRES PROMETTEUR
40810 YALAMEH KHANDI NA RANA BINT SALLAH - PROMETTEUR
Saluki Classe VETERAN FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40811 AL WATHBA THABIYA HIYYEH L AHLA 2e EXCELLENT
40812 SHAFAQ PRISCILLA PALJETTE 1er EXCELLENT
40813 TELJA DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP 3e EXCELLENT
Saluki Classe NE CONCOURANT PAS FEMELLES Juge : M. CAMPAGNE Alain
40814 Non présenté -
40815 Non présenté -